671177-2025 - Ergebnis
Niederlande, Luxemburg, Lettland, Belgien, Frankreich, Deutschland, Polen, Schweden, Dänemark, Italien, Ungarn, Slowakei, Portugal, Griechenland, Slowenien, Estland, Spanien – Dienstleistungen im Personalwesen, außer Stellenvermittlung und Ausleih von Arbeitnehmern – Provision of Assessment Services.
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of Assessment Services.
BeschreibungEuropean Medicines Agency with this inter-institutional tender has the intention to procure various assessment services. All the services are to be conducted remotely. The tender comprises of three lots and tenderers may tender for one or more of the following Lots: • Lot 1: Assessment centers and development centers • Lot 2: Assessment of applications of candidates • Lot 3: Design of assessments - advice on tools and methods to assess criteria of a specific post
Vorherige Bekanntmachung267991-2024
Interne KennungEMA/2023/OP/0022
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zentrale Elemente des VerfahrensSee procurement documents
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79630000 Dienstleistungen im Personalwesen, außer Stellenvermittlung und Ausleih von Arbeitnehmern
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Titel(LOT 1) Assessment centres and development centres
BeschreibungService provider will develop and implement an assessment center (hereinafter ‘AC’) designed to evaluate the behavioral competencies needed for a specific post profile. The service provider shall develop and implement a development center (hereinafter ‘DC’), designed to evaluate the behavioral and managerial competencies needed to develop existing employees
Interne KennungEMA/2023/OP/0022-LOT-1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79635000 Bewertung von Stellenbewerbern vor der Einstellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79633000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit der Personalentwicklung
Menge1 Stunde
LosLOT-0002
TitelAssessment of applications of candidates (LOT 2)
BeschreibungTo facilitate a timely selection process, as part of the eligibility check and shortlisting stage, the contracting authority may require the provision of support and expertise in the assessment of applications of candidates.
Interne KennungEMA/2023/OP/0022-LOT-2
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenSee Procurement documents
LosLOT-0003
TitelAssessment of applications of candidates (LOT 3)
Interne KennungEMA/2023/OP/0022-LOT-3