Art des öffentlichen Auftraggebers Andere: Legal person governed by private law (gemeinnützige GmbH) wholy owned by the Federal Republic of Germany
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
1MW Generator Egypt
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 7200074350 - 1
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil 31120000 Generatoren
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
1MW Generator including delivery, training and installation
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
1MW Generator including delivery, training and installation in a Hospital in Om El Masreyeen, Egypt