673495-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Schutzunterkünfte – EoI Emergency items
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEoI Emergency items
BeschreibungThis Expression of Interest (EoI) concerns the procurement of a range of emergency relief items intended to support humanitarian response operations. The items include, but are not limited to: hygiene kits, kitchen kits, water testing kits, tents, tarpaulins, emergency food supplies for adults, infants and young children, various shelter items, pumps, water tanks and related accessories, bedding sets, solar lamps, blankets, and other essential non-food items.
Interne Kennung610020
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44112100 Schutzunterkünfte
5. Los
LosLOT-0000