See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply and installation of hardware shredders
Beschreibung: The general aim of the framework contract to be signed as a result of this procurement is the supply and installation of hardware shredders in multiple locations: EUSPA offices in Prague (EUSPA HQ), St Germain (GSMC – France), Madrid (GSMC – Spain).
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 552181-2025
Interne Kennung: EUSPA/PRG/2025/OP/0011
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30191400 Reißwölfe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001