See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Single Framework contract for supporting joint work of Member States in the field of Substances of Human Origin
Beschreibung: The subject of this call for tenders is to support the joint work of Member States in the field of Substances of Human Origin (SoHO) in accordance with the conditions and procedures set out in the SoHO Regulation, the Commission implementing and delegated acts to be adopted, as well as the guidance, detailed procedural steps and the timeframe and templates to be adopted by the SoHO Coordination Board (SCB).
Interne Kennung: HADEA/2025/OP/0045
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung