2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Offshore Wind Farm EnBW He Dreiht - Provision of Helicopter Services for Contruction Phase
Beschreibung: Offshore Wind Farm EnBW He Dreiht - Provision of Helicopter Services for Construction Phase
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 526111-2023
Interne Kennung: EnBW-2023-0051
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60424120 Vermietung von Hubschraubern mit Besatzung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: Helicopter-Transportservices for construction phase of OWF He Dreiht.\n\nThe provider shall offer helicopter services to the Offshore Wind Farm "EnBW He Dreiht" in the German North Sea.\nThe service must be certified for German and Dutch airspace and meet all legal requirements for use as an offshore helicopter. \nFurthermore, the Contractor shall provide sufficient PPE for Employer’s personnel according to Employer’s "Schutz- und Sicherheitskonzept (SchuSiKo)".
Interne Kennung: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Monthly option of extension possible up to 5 times for one month each (latest end date 31.05.2026).