2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: DILUTION REFRIGERATOR WITH MAGNET
Beschreibung: Fournitures de réfrigérateurs à dilution avec aimants.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39721200 Gaskühlschränke
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Pulse-Tube Dilution Refrigerator with 14T magnet.
Beschreibung: Cryofree dilution refrigerator with a 14T magnet, and a bottom loader sample exchange mechanism
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38432100 Gasanalysegeräte, 42981000 Ozonerzeuger
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Cryostat with Variable Temperature Insert and 12T Magnet
Beschreibung: Acquisition of a cryofree with a VTI and a 12T magnet, and a top loader sample exchange mechanism
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39721200 Réfrigérateurs à gaz
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 38432100 Analyseurs de gaz, 42981000 Générateurs d'ozone
Lot: LOT-0002