2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 81294030-Procurement of Open-source Software Moodle-LMS and related IT Services
Beschreibung: CXTRYY6Y14U9049U
Interne Kennung: CXTRYY6Y14U9049U
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Subject of this tender is the procurement of IT systems (LMS, CMS and other software) for the implementation of ICT-supported competence development measures, programmers' days for further development of these systems as well as related IT services