Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90460000 Leerung von Klärgruben oder Faulbecken
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90400000 Dienstleistungen in der Abwasserbeseitigung, 90410000 Abwassersammlung
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Schlossstraße 1
Stadt: Wiesenburg/Mark
Postleitzahl: 14827
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90460000 Cesspool or septic tank emptying services
Additional classification (cpv): 90400000 Sewage services, 90410000 Sewage removal services
Place of performance
Postal address: Schlossstraße 1
Town: Wiesenburg/Mark
Postcode: 14827