68049-2025 - Ergebnis
Belgien, Luxemburg, Frankreich, Lettland, Niederlande, Spanien, Polen, Schweden, Finnland, Dänemark, Italien, Irland, Litauen, Deutschland, Slowakei, Portugal, Ungarn, Malta, Griechenland, Österreich, Slowenien, Estland, Tschechien – Ausbildung – Learning and Development Services for staff of the Institutions, Bodies and Agencies (IBAs) of the European Union
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelLearning and Development Services for staff of the Institutions, Bodies and Agencies (IBAs) of the European Union
BeschreibungThe call for tenders concerns the provision of training and e-learning services to the EU Institutions and more than 50 other Bodies and Agencies of the European Union. It will be divided into 6 lots: Lot 1 European and international affairs, EU governance and policymaking Lot 2 Human Resources (HR) Lot 3 Negotiation (for EU Negotiation professionals) Lot 4 Communication (for EU Communication professionals) Lot 5 Finance, accounting, fraud prevention, internal and external control & audit Lot 6 Media content development
Vorherige Bekanntmachung336695-2024
Interne KennungHR/2023/OP/0313
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung
5. Los
LosLOT-0003
TitelNegotiation (for EU Negotiation professionals)
BeschreibungThe purpose of this lot is to support staff whose jobs involve preparing, conducting and following up negotiations with various partners and stakeholders in different settings. The training should range from learning opportunities in basic negotiation skills to learning in specialised domains and enabling ongoing improvement for negotiators with extensive experience.
Interne KennungHR/2023/OP/0313-LOT-3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79951000 Veranstaltung von Seminaren, 80420000 E-Learning, 80511000 Ausbildung des Personals
See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Föregående meddelande: 336695-2024
Intern identifierare: HR/2023/OP/0313
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 80500000 Utbildningstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: HR/2023/OP/0313-LOT-3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79951000 Organisering av seminarier, 80420000 E-lärande, 80511000 Personalutbildning