See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mission related travel services
Beschreibung: Travel agency services for Europol' staff members who perform missions and/or authorised travel .
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 546955-2024
Interne Kennung: EUROPOL/2024/OP/0011
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63516000 Reiseverwaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.