See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: European Parliament Ambassador School in the Netherlands
Beschreibung: Performance of teaching and related tasks as part of the European Parliament Ambassador School educational programme.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 459280-2025
Interne Kennung: EP-COMM/2025/OP/0006
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80200000 Unterricht im Sekundarbereich
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001