690612-2026 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Instrumente zum Messen elektrischer Größen – 200 mm Semi-Automatic RF Probe System for On-Wafer Measurements up to 250 GHz
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 200 mm Semi-Automatic RF Probe System for On-Wafer Measurements up to 250 GHz
Beschreibung: 200 mm Semi-Automatic RF Probe System for On-Wafer Measurements up to 250 GHz
Interne Kennung: IHP-2026-033
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38341300 Instrumente zum Messen elektrischer Größen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38540000 Maschinen und Geräte zum Prüfen und Messen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: - Semi-automated 200 mm probe system for on-wafer measurements - Integrated controlled dry atmosphere to prevent condensation and ice formation during measurements below ambient temperature - System design with a defined interface architecture enabling integration of optional thermal chucks through standardized mechanical, electrical, and software interfaces - Automatic wafer size recognition (150 mm, 200 mm wafers and individual dies down to 5 × 5 mm) - Precision XY stage: minimum travel range 310 × 310 mm, repeatability < 1.0 µm, accuracy < 2.0 µm - Precision Z stage: minimum travel range 30 mm, repeatability < 1.0 µm, accuracy < 2.0 µm - Theta axis: ±5°, resolution ? 0.0001° - Controlled contact mechanism with repeatability ? 1 µm - Integrated vibration isolation and leveling table - Central operator console for control of all axes and system functions - Integrated keyboard and mouse tray - Power supply: 100-240 V AC, 50/60 Hz