693340-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung – IT Operations Services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelIT Operations Services
BeschreibungTSCNET Services GmbH located in Munich, Germany, is an ISO 27001:2022 certified organization providing services 24 hours a day, 7 days a week, 365 days a year, to customers operating critical infrastructure connected to the Central and Eastern European power grid. TSCNET wishes to contract a specialist third-party to provide professional IT services for project-related activities within its operational and development environments for projects. The third-party needs to be an IT Services Provider with not only best of breed expertise, but excellent service delivery and experience in IT Consultancy and IT Service provisioning, preferably for the Energy Industry.
Interne Kennung20251020
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0001