Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42000000 Industrielle Maschinen
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Reckrod
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Fulda (DE732)
Land: Deutschland
Geschätzte Dauer
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42000000 Industrial machinery
Place of performance
Town: Reckrod
Country subdivision (NUTS): Fulda (DE732)
Country: Germany
General information