See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EEA/COM/25/001 - Provision of map and chart production services for the EEA
Beschreibung: Provision of services in the area of maps, charts and other data visualisations for use in online and print products produced by the EEA
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 170097-2025
Interne Kennung: EEA/2025/OP/0009
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001