2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of an ultra-high-performance liquid chromatograph (UHPLC) coupled to a quadrupole time of flight (QToF) mass spectrometer and services of related maintenance
Beschreibung: The LNS wants: - To acquire a Ultra-high-performance liquid chromatograph (UHPLC) coupled to a quadrupole time of flight (QToF) mass spectrometer - And to purchase maintenance services for a minimum of four (4) years after one (1) year of warranty The successful Tenderer shall ensure the due and proper execution and coordination of the acquisition of the material and the services of maintenance, on behalf of the LNS. The supply and Services shall be performed by the successful Tenderer’s staff, whose competence, courtesy and presentation shall be irreproachable. The details of the acquisition and maintenance are described in Article 8.
Interne Kennung: 2502446
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38433100 Massenspektrometer
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte, 50324100 Systemwartung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0