700268-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme – 10050805 - Advanced Distribution Management System
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 10050805 - Advanced Distribution Management System
Beschreibung: Procurement of a Advanced Distribution Management System incl. Setup and Training for Ukraine.
Interne Kennung: 10050805
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Procurement of a Advanced Distribution Management System incl. Setup and Training for Ukraine. The procurement ist for the partner JSC "Khmelnytskoblenerho"
700268-2026 - Competition
Germany – Software package and information systems – 10050805 - Advanced Distribution Management System
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 10050805
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001