2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Arbodienstverlening
Beschreibung: Deze aanbesteding gaat over het leveren van arbodienstverlening. De jaarlijkse omvang van de werkzaamheden wordt geschat op € 250.000,- exclusief btw.
Interne Kennung: 2024-233
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Europese openbare aanbestedingsprocedure
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85147000 Betriebliche Gesundheitsfürsorge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: Zie bestek. Zie bestek.
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: -
70067-2025 - Result
Netherlands – Company health services – Arbodienstverlening
Contract or concession award notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Arbodienstverlening
Internal identifier: 2024-233
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Europese openbare aanbestedingsprocedure
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Zie bestek. Zie bestek.
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: -