See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Airport Bird Control System
Beschreibung: The Dutch Ministry of Defense has the intention to contract a party for the delivery and maintenance of Airport Bird Control Systems.
Interne Kennung: 22504312
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48131000 Softwarepaket für Luftverkehrsbodendienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32343100 Tonfrequenzverstärker
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Menge: 11
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The buyer reserves the right for additional purchases of spare parts, complete additional systems, and corrective maintenance.