2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Multiple Framework contract to provide foreign policy expertise
Beschreibung: Multiple framework contract to provide foreign policy expertise in the field of: - Lot 1: Foreign policy issues - Lot 2: EU Enlargement, Eastern Neighborhood, Northern policies, non-EU European countries, EEA and Russia - Lot 3: Southern Neighborhood and Greater Middle East - Lot 4: Sustainable development and humanitarian aid - Lot 5: Security and Defense - Lot 6: Trade - Lot 7: Human Rights and Democracy
Interne Kennung: EP-EXPO/2023/OP/0001-PIN
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung