Art des öffentlichen Auftraggebers Andere: Legal person governed by private law (gGmbH) wholly owned by the Federal Republic of Germany
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Transformer Oil for Ukraine
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 7200074627-1
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil 09211000 Schmieröle und Schmierstoffe
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
200 t packages in drums.
- Nynas Nytro 10XN
- Nynas Nytro 11GX
- Ergon HyVolt III
- Shell Diala S4 ZX-I
(Drum size of 200 - 250 liters)
The barrels are to be delivered on one-way pallets without pallet exchange. Pallets must be included in the offered price.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung