70646-2026 - Ergebnis
Luxemburg – Übersetzungsdienste – Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs
BeschreibungCall for tenders for the provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into German, Spanish, French and Italian.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung318583-2025
Interne KennungCDT/2025/OP/0003
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79530000 Übersetzungsdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelProvision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into German
BeschreibungTranslation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into German
Interne KennungCDT/2025/OP/0003-LOT 1
LosLOT-0002
TitelProvision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Spanish
BeschreibungTranslation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Spanish
Interne KennungCDT/2025/OP/0003-LOT 2
LosLOT-0003
TitelProvision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into French
BeschreibungTranslation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into French
Interne KennungCDT/2025/OP/0003-LOT 3
LosLOT-0004
TitelProvision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Italian
BeschreibungTranslation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Italian
Interne KennungCDT/2025/OP/0003-LOT 4