See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework Contract for Data acquisitions and components for radiation detectors
Beschreibung: The contracting authority intends to purchase: • a maximum of 20 multichannel analysers (MCA) for data acquisition and analysis, for gamma spectroscopy detectors; and • a maximum of 50 shift and multiplicity registers for neutron coincidence counters, of which 10 shall be a portable version and 40 shall be a rack mounted version; and • one spare Germanium detector and accessories for a specific application in the nuclear site of Melox, France.
Interne Kennung: EC-ENER/LUX/2025/NP/0065
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38433200 Emissionsmessungsgeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001