706994-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste – Facility management support services to OCCAR Paris site
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelFacility management support services to OCCAR Paris site
Beschreibungsite and customer support, site cleaning, site security service
VerfahrensartSonstiges einstufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelSite and Customer support
Beschreibungan effective Site and Customer Support. (2 Full Time Equivalent from 08h00 to 19h00, Monday to Thursday and 08h00 to 18h30 on Friday),(Customer Support1, Travel services, reception services, Postal services, catering services for meetings only, waste disposal and general manpower for small maintenance and repair, facility management of the contract)
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
LosLOT-0002
TitelSite cleaning services
BeschreibungAn Intensive Site Cleaning Service for the premises (daily waste disposal and cleaning for public areas, meeting rooms and sanitary; weekly cleaning for offices
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
LosLOT-0003
TitelSite Security services
Beschreibung24h hours, 7 days per week) for the OCCAR premises to prevent unauthorised access through a permanent link with a company centralised control centre. A presence of two guards at the premises is required each working day from 7:00 to 19:30 to control the access to the OCCAR offices
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten