See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Environmental monitoring during construction phase for OWP EnBW He Dreiht and monitoring during operational phase for OWP EnBW He Dreiht
Beschreibung: Environmental monitoring during construction phase for OWP EnBW He Dreiht and monitoring during operational phase for OWP EnBW He Dreiht. According to the standard Investigation of the impacts of offshore wind turbines on the marine environment (StUK4).
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 117158-2023
Interne Kennung: EnBW-2022-0101
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Gliederungsebene
Beschreibung: Environmental surveys according to the standard "Investigation of the impacts of offshore wind turbines on the marine environment (StUK4)" of the protected goods avifauna and marine mammals during the construction and installation phase.
Interne Kennung: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Possibility of extending the contract by 1 year.
Los: LOT-0002
Beschreibung: Environmental surveys according to the standard "Investigation of the impacts of offshore wind turbines on the marine environment (StUK4)" of the protected goods avifauna and marine mammals during the operational phase.
Interne Kennung: LOT-0002
Los: LOT-0003
Beschreibung: Environmental surveys according to the standard "Investigation of the impacts of offshore wind turbines on the marine environment (StUK4)" of the protected goods benthos and fish during the operational phase.
Interne Kennung: LOT-0003