2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PERSONALITY AND TECHNICAL ASSESSMENT TOOL
Beschreibung: The successful supplier shall: Furnish an online recruitment tool for online personality and technical skills assessments; and Render bespoke assessments of candidates with an agreed level of granularity.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: PERSONALITY AND TECHNICAL ASSESSMENT TOOL