See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of an integrated clinical UHF MR console platform including RF subsystems, safety modules and integration services
Beschreibung: Procurement of an integrated clinical UHF MR console platform including RF subsystems, safety modules and integration services
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000