713142-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke – Process Monitoring Tool
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProcess Monitoring Tool
BeschreibungUpgrade of the existing process monitoring system mesc21-11 (Nanofocus topography measurement system serial number 700259) located at Fraunhofer IPMS CNT An der Bartlake 5. Upgrade cosists of an automatic handling system for wafers in a seperately enclosed environment. The system is capable of handling wafers from a SEMI 300 mm FOUP to the existing measurement tool. The system is also able to introduce 200 mm Wafers into a suitable adapter enabling processing on standard 300 mm tools and handle the 200 mm wafers in adapter into a SEMI standard 300 mm FOUP.
Interne KennungPR1034394 (brueckne)
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42990000 Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0001