719284-2023 - Ergebnis
Österreich – Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen – Group accident and international health insurance services for expatriated employees in Albania in the context of the project IMO, Phase III
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Group accident and international health insurance services for expatriated employees in Albania in the context of the project IMO, Phase III
Beschreibung: Group accident and international health insurance services for expatriated employees in Albania in the context of the project IMO, Phase III
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: International health insurance
Beschreibung: International health insurance services for expatriated employees in Albania in the context of the project IMO, Phase III
Interne Kennung: Lot I
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512200 Krankenversicherung (Pflichtversicherung)
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Group accident insurance
Beschreibung: Group accident insurance services for expatriated employees in Albania in the context of the project IMO, Phase III
Interne Kennung: Lot II
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512100 Unfallversicherungen