722057-2025 - Wettbewerb
Schweden, Lettland, Belgien, Frankreich, Spanien, Polen, Irland, Litauen, Ungarn, Slowakei, Luxemburg, Malta, Österreich, Niederlande, Slowenien, Estland, Deutschland – Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung – RMS/250710 -Provision of Evaluation and Feedback services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelRMS/250710 -Provision of Evaluation and Feedback services
BeschreibungThe overall objective of the FWC to be established following this call for tenders is to ensure the participating EU entities’ compliance with regulatory obligations for monitoring and evaluation. The specific objectives are: 1) To secure availability of evaluation and feedback services for the participating EU entities. 2) To provide participating EU entities with support in the implementation of their respective evaluation tasks (as expressed in entities’ evaluation programmes, strategies or plans) through the provision of externally sourced evaluation and feedback expert services.
Interne KennungECDC/2025/OP/0013
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79419000 Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
See the notice on TED website
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: ECDC/2025/OP/0013
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79419000 Utvärderingskonsulttjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79410000 Företags- och organisationsrådgivning
Optioner: