2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dodávka LiDAR senzorů / Supply of LiDAR sensors
Beschreibung: CZ: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka 10 kusů LiDAR (Light Detection and Ranging) senzorů. Veřejná zakázka je v souladu s ustanovením § 35 zákona č. 134/2016 Sb., o zadávání veřejných zakázek, ve znění pozdějších předpisů, rozdělena na tři části. Dodavatel může podat nabídku do jedné, do více, nebo do všech částí veřejné zakázky. Údaje uvedené v Zadávací dokumentaci jsou závazné pro všechny části veřejné zakázky, není-li v Zadávací dokumentaci uvedeno jinak. Pro každou část veřejné zakázky bude uzavírána samostatná smlouva na veřejnou zakázku. Přehled rozdělení veřejné zakázky do jednotlivých částí: Část 1: Sada 4 kusů 360° mid-range LiDAR senzorů Část 2: Sada 4 kusů 120° long-range LiDAR senzorů Část 3: Sada 2 kusů 360° long-range LiDAR senzorů. EN: The subject of the public contract is the delivery of 10 pieces of LiDAR (Light Detection and Ranging) sensors. The public contract is divided into three lots in accordance with Section 35 of Act No. 134/2016 Coll., on Public Procurement, as amended. The contractor may submit a tender for one, several, or all lots of the public contract. The information provided in Procurement Documents is binding for all lots of the public contract, unless stated otherwise in the Procurement Documents. A separate contract will be concluded for each lot of the public contract. Overview of the division of the public contract into individual lots: Lot 1: A set of 4 pieces of 360° mid-range LiDAR sensors Lot 2: A set of 4 pieces of 120° long-range LiDAR sensors Lot 3: A set of 2 pieces of 360° long-range LiDAR sensors.
Interne Kennung: BUR/2025/13
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38600000 Optische Instrumente
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38636100 Laser, 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Sada 4 kusů 360° mid-range LiDAR senzorů / A set of 4 pieces of 360° mid-range LiDAR sensors
Beschreibung: CZ: Předmětem plnění pro část 1 veřejné zakázky je dodávka sady 4 kusů 360° mid-range LiDAR senzorů. Součástí plnění je také doprava do místa plnění. Podrobná technická specifikace pro část 1 veřejné zakázky je uvedena v příloze č. 1a Zadávací dokumentace. Podmínky plnění jsou dále uvedeny v obchodních podmínkách pro část 1 veřejné zakázky (návrhu smlouvy), které tvoří přílohu č. 2a Zadávací dokumentace. EN: The subject of performance for Lot 1 of the public contract is the delivery of a set of 4 pieces of 360° mid-range LiDAR sensors. The performance also includes transport to the place of performance. The detailed technical specification for Lot 1 of the public contract is given in Annex 1a to the Procurement Documents. The terms of performance are further specified in the Terms and Conditions for Lot 1 of the public contract (draft contract), which form Annex 2a to the Procurement Documents.
Interne Kennung: Část 1 / Lot 1
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Sada 2 kusů 360° long-range LiDAR senzorů / A set of 2 pieces of 360° long-range LiDAR sensors
Beschreibung: CZ: Předmětem plnění pro část 3 veřejné zakázky je dodávka sady 2 kusů 360° high performance long-range LiDAR senzorů. Součástí plnění je také doprava do místa plnění. Podrobná technická specifikace pro část 3 veřejné zakázky je uvedena v příloze č. 1c Zadávací dokumentace. Podmínky plnění jsou dále uvedeny v obchodních podmínkách pro část 3 veřejné zakázky (návrhu smlouvy), které tvoří přílohu č. 2c Zadávací dokumentace. EN: The subject of performance for Lot 3 of the public contract is the delivery of a set of 2 pieces of 360° high performance long-range LiDAR sensors. The performance also includes transport to the place of performance. The detailed technical specification for Lot 3 of the public contract is given in Annex 1c to the Procurement Documents. The terms of performance are further specified in the Terms and Conditions for Lot 3 of the public contract (draft contract), which form Annex 2c to the Procurement Documents.
Interne Kennung: Část 3 / Lot 3
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Sada 4 kusů 120° long-range LiDAR senzorů / A set of 4 pieces of 120° long-range LiDAR sensors
Beschreibung: CZ: Předmětem plnění pro část 2 veřejné zakázky je dodávka sady 4 kusů 120° high resolution long-range LiDAR senzorů. Součástí plnění je také doprava do místa plnění. Podrobná technická specifikace pro část 2 veřejné zakázky je uvedena v příloze č. 1b Zadávací dokumentace. Podmínky plnění jsou dále uvedeny v obchodních podmínkách pro část 2 veřejné zakázky (návrhu smlouvy), které tvoří přílohu č. 2b Zadávací dokumentace. EN: The subject of performance for Lot 2 of the public contract is the delivery of a set of 4 pieces of 120° high resolution long-range LiDAR sensors. The performance also includes transport to the place of performance. The detailed technical specification for Lot 2 of the public contract is given in Annex 1b to the Procurement Documents. The terms of performance are further specified in the Terms and Conditions for Lot 2 of the public contract (draft contract), which form Annex 2b to the Procurement Documents.
Interne Kennung: Část 2 / Lot 2