See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Anonymization Tool for Unified Patent Court (UPC)
Beschreibung: UPC formulates this Request for Proposal to receive Tenders for the acquisition of a digital tool to anonymize data and documents produced by the UPC for the whole duration of the Contract.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 567536-2025
Interne Kennung: 2502040
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72110000 Beratung bei der Hardwareauswahl
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0