Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66171000 Finanzberatung
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Byen København (DK011)
Land: Dänemark
Zusätzliche Informationen: Advice covered by the framework agreement may be performed from the location of the contracting authority and/or the supplier. The location of the performance will be further specified under the reopening of the competition (mini-procedure) before entering into an advice agreement.
Wert