72792-2026 - Ergebnis
Luxemburg – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – ITOMS25 - ICT INFRASTRUCTURE AND HOSTING SERVICES
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelITOMS25 - ICT INFRASTRUCTURE AND HOSTING SERVICES
BeschreibungProvision of operation and support services for European Parliament’s ICT infrastructure and hosting services
Vorherige Bekanntmachung298946-2025
Interne KennungEP-ITEC/LUX/2025/OP/0001
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
LosLOT-0002
TitelICT Infrastructure and Hosting Specialized and Advanced Services
BeschreibungServices to provide highly specialized professional expertise for carrying out ICT advanced and specific infrastructure and hosting projects and assignments
Interne KennungEP-ITEC/LUX/2025/OP/0001-LOT-2
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.