731854-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Solarenergie – 6 Solarplants for Uzbekistan
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel6 Solarplants for Uzbekistan
Beschreibung6 Solarplants for Uzbekistan 5 x 150 kWp PV 1 x 450 kWp PV incl. delivery, installation and training
Interne Kennung7200077765
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09330000 Solarenergie
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenOptions do not have to be offered; they are not taken into account in the evaluation. Options are commissioned or omitted at the latest when the order is placed. This depends on the available budget.