See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of support for ensuring data quality and handling of dataflows for Energy Community reporting
Beschreibung: The main objective is the provision of support for ensuring data quality and handling of the quantitative dataflows to be reported by the Energy Community CPs. This includes dataflows related to greenhouse gas (GHG) projections, GHG inventories, and those related to energy efficiency and renewable energy.
Interne Kennung: EEA/2024/NP/0034
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72310000 Datenverarbeitung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung