See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: House of Austrian Economy in Brussels (AT 60): "Green Phase 2 incl. roof renovation" and vertical façade (optional) - Project Management Services
Beschreibung: The Austrian Federal Economic Chamber (WKO) is planning a functional renovation ("Green Phase 2") of the AT60 – House of Austrian Business in Brussels while the building remains in operation. For the implementation of this project, project management services will be commissioned as part of this tender procedure.
Interne Kennung: 1
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: See tender documents
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
5. Los
Los: LOT-8582
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: See tender documents
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: See tender documents
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-8582
Options:
Description of the options: See tender documents