739878-2025 - Ergebnis
Luxemburg – Lohn- und Gehaltsabrechnung – CFT-1804-GLOBAL PAYROLL AND LEGAL SERVICES FOR EIB NON-EU EXTERNAL OFFICES
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelCFT-1804-GLOBAL PAYROLL AND LEGAL SERVICES FOR EIB NON-EU EXTERNAL OFFICES
BeschreibungThe objective of this Call for Tenders is to award per lot a Framework Agreement to a successful tenderer for the provision of global payroll and legal services. The EIB is looking to streamline HR management activities for external offices by transitioning to a global service provider model. This model would designate a single point of contact for the following services: • Global payroll services (Lot 1), and • Global legal services (Lot 2).
Vorherige Bekanntmachung502304-2025
Interne KennungEIB/2025/OP/0004
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79211110 Lohn- und Gehaltsabrechnung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelLot 1: Global Payroll Services for EIB non-EU External Offices
Interne KennungEIB/2025/OP/0004-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79100000 Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich, 79631000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Personal sowie Lohn- und Gehaltsabrechnung