See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Upgrade Test Bench DyNaLab - PR516966 - 3350 - W
Beschreibung: PR516966 - 3350 - W Upgrade Test Bench DyNaLab
Interne Kennung: PR516966 - 3350 - W
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38424000 Mess- und Steuergeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: The project involves the realization of a test bench that must be integrated with DyNaLab facilities. Requirements that must be fulfilled are mentioned below. - Extend inverter system by an additional 2x18MVA lineup. - 30 MVA Transformer to generator emulator functionalities - 30 MW medium speed motor - Upgrading existing inverter-Lineup - Controller and software for both cases - Junction boxes for energy distribution - Grid connection - Grid connected transformer - Cabling
Interne Kennung: LOT-0000