2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Man-portable Counter Drone Net Gun
Beschreibung: The Materiel and IT Command (COMMIT), on behalf of the Netherlands Armed Forces is employing a market consultation to gather information and prepare for a possible tender for a Man-portable Counter Drone Net Gun against Unmanned Aircraft Systems (UAS). Please find attached the two documents providing further information about the market consultation and the questionaire.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35300000 Waffen, Munition und zugehörige Teile