See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Establishment of an Advisory Tool for the Outermost Regions (2025CE160AT003)
Beschreibung: The overall objective is to provide a support service to REGIO.A1 in setting up an advisory tool for the outermost regions (OR), run the secretariat of the advisory tool, support the launch of two calls for applications, support the evaluation process, and provide the advisory services to the outermost regions. The ultimate purpose of this assignment is to support the development of the outermost regions, the most remote parts of the Union, and contribute to bridging the gap with the rest of the EU.
Interne Kennung: EC-REGIO/2025/OP/0007
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste