2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2025AO49 - Acquisition of a gravimetric analysis system for the sorption of water and organic solvents
Beschreibung: This contract concerns the acquisition of a "dynamic" system for gravimetric analysis of water and organic solvent sorption, coupled with optical imaging and vibrational spectral analysis, and associated services.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0004