See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Support to stakeholders on secondary use of data within the European Health Data Space
Beschreibung: With the agreement on the Regulation on the European Health Data Space, this call provides “Support to key stakeholders and HealthData@EU participants in scope of the proposed European Health Data Space (EHDS)” to provide, process, and reuse health data. It will also promote continuous engagement with key stakeholders and the setup and running of various secondary use governance bodies.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 658937-2024
Interne Kennung: HADEA/2024/OP/0034
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung