746995-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Beratungsdienste im Bereich Wirtschaftsförderung – 81320836_Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) - Farmer Business School
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 81320836_Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) - Farmer Business School
Beschreibung: Establishment of a Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) for the procurement of standardized businesstraining services for Farmers
Interne Kennung: 81320836
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79411100 Beratungsdienste im Bereich Wirtschaftsförderung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79998000 Coaching, 85312320 Beratungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Agribusiness Trainings to empower smallholder frams through improving the farmers' business skills.
746995-2025 - Competition
Germany – Business development consultancy services – 81320836_Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) - Farmer Business School
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 81320836
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79411100 Business development consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79998000 Coaching services, 85312320 Counselling services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001