See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Workshop and laboratory equipment India
Beschreibung: Lot 1: Supply of tools and equipment for mechanical workshop Lot 2: Supply of tools and equipment for RAC laboratory
Interne Kennung: 7200077472
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42600000 Werkzeugmaschinen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31682210 Messgeräte und Steuer- und Überwachungsanlagen, 38552000 Elektronische Messgeräte, 42122450 Vakuumpumpen, 42122500 Laborpumpen und Zubehör
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Tools and equipment for mechanical workshop
Beschreibung: Lot 1: Supply of tools and equipment for mechanical workshop including transport to India Lot 2: Supply of tools and equipment for RAC laboratory including transport to India
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Tools and equipment for RAC laboratories
Interne Kennung: 2