2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Regional Dissemination Hub Italy´26-´28
Beschreibung: By the present procurement procedure, EIT Urban Mobility Innovation Hub Central, hereinafter being referred to as “EIT UM”, is seeking professional support strengthen EIT Urban Mobility activities and impact in Italy. The main objectives are to retain and further expand the partnership within the Italian private and public sectors. Additionally, the visibility and awareness of EIT Urban Mobility in Italy must be maintained and amplified. The identification of regional and national funding opportunities are to be explored to assess their alignment with the mission of EIT Urban Mobility.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Rfp Regional Dissemination Hub Italy´26-´28