See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mobile Small Arms Shooting Simulator (MSASS)
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority, the IT Procurement Department of the Netherlands Ministry of Defence's Materiel and IT Command (COMMIT), hereby invites you to submit a Request for Participation in tendering procedure no. T135892 for the Delivery, Training, Support and Maintenance of a Mobile Small Arms Shooting Simulator (MSASS), as furhter laid down in the Selection Guide.
Interne Kennung: T135892
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34150000 Simulatoren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34152000 Übungssimulatoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000