2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: BZ-MC Payment & Collection Services in North and South America
Beschreibung: The Ministry of Foreign Affairs intends to start a European tender procedure that is open for tenderers worldwide, which must lead to one or two contractor(s) for the payment and collection services in North and South America. To get prepared wel and check whether the requirements are feasible we would like to get some questioned answered.
Interne Kennung: 201865003.001.114
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66110000 Bankdienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66115000 Internationaler Zahlungstransfer, 66172000 Bearbeitung und Clearing von Finanzgeschäften