See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs
Beschreibung: Call for tenders for the provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Bulgarian, Czech, Danish, German, Greek, Spanish, Estonian, Finnish, French, Croatian, Hungarian, Italian, Lithuanian, Latvian, Maltese, Dutch, Polish, Portuguese, Romanian, Slovak, Slovenian and Swedish into English.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 319576-2025
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79530000 Übersetzungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Bulgarian into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Bulgarian into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Czech into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Czech into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Danish into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Danish into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from German into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from German into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Greek into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Greek into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Spanish into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Spanish into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-6
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Estonian into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Estonian into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-7
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Finnish into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Finnish into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-8
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from French into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from French into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-9
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Croatian into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Croatian into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-10
Los: LOT-0011
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Hungarian into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Hungarian into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-11
Los: LOT-0012
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Italian into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Italian into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-12
Los: LOT-0013
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Lithuanian into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Lithuanian into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-13
Los: LOT-0014
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Latvian into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Latvian into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-14
Los: LOT-0015
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Maltese into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Maltese into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-15
Los: LOT-0016
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Dutch into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Dutch into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-16
Los: LOT-0017
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Polish into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Polish into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-17
Los: LOT-0018
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Portuguese into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Portuguese into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-18
Los: LOT-0019
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Romanian into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Romanian into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-19
Los: LOT-0020
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Slovak into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post- editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Slovak into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-20
Los: LOT-0021
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Slovenian into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Slovenian into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-21
Los: LOT-0022
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Swedish into English
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from Swedish into English
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0002-LOT-22